Reply to comment

I've recently completed my 21st birthday, and been living in the U.S for little more than 7 years. I pretty much grew up here I'm fluent in english portuguese and italian; not that it matters, but; I unfortunately came into the the country illigally at the age of 14, graduated from middle school, completed hight school, and me being illigal holds me back for pursuing a carrer or even college. I have no criminal record,always capt my grades hight; my girlfriend is american and wishes to marry me sooner so I can go to college and actually get my papers?! I was wondering if I even hold that right, what are the possibilities?! Thanks for your time, hope to hear back**

Reply

The content of this field is kept private and will not be shown publicly.